在计算机键盘上的挂锁。网络安全,数据安全和防病毒保护PC

Privacy policy

隐私声明

房颤anissa AB(出版)及其子公司(collectively “AFRY”, “we” or “us”) is committed to protecting your privacy and keeping your personal data secure. On this page you find information on what personal data AFRY collects and how it is used and protected. Where you provide AFRY with personal data about other individuals (for example, colleagues of yours), please refer them to this Data Privacy Statement.

我们按照适用的法律法规处理个人数据。请详细了解我们的加工活动:

客户和商业伙伴的隐私通知

This data privacy notice gives information regarding AFRY’s collection, processing, storage and sharing of personal data belonging to persons working for actual or potential AFRY customers and other business partners.

1.关注的个人数据类别

The personal data that may be collected include:

  • 基本个人信息,如姓名,电子邮件地址,电话号码,标题或位置;
  • Company information, such as details on the company you work for, including financial information, and other business related information related to your or your company’s business interactions with AFRY, such as meetings, projects and assignments;
  • Business opportunities, such as details on potential projects or assignments, including stakeholder information, market area(s) and competence area(s);
  • 营销相关数据,如电子邮件订阅记录,与营销活动协会以及直接营销是否被拒绝。
  • IT access control data, i.e. data used if you access AFRY’s IT-systems and networks, such as IP address and any information required in order to establish and maintain a secure IT connection and to log access.

上述信息可以直接与您收集在联系人中,或者从其客户和商业伙伴提供给Afry,或者从互联网搜索等公共来源收集。

2. The purposes and legal basis of the processing activities

AFRY collects and processes personal data for legitimate business purposes, including entering into and performing business contracts with you, or the company you work for, or engaging with other business partners, marketing AFRY and its services and products, or as otherwise permitted or required by law.

以下是AFRY追求的业务目的示例:

  • 提供专业的服务和产品,包括承包,项目管理,工作规划和资源分配;
  • to conduct business planning and development, strategical reviews and statistical evaluation;
  • to issue and process invoices and payments;
  • to maintain a safe, secure and efficient use of internal information, ensure that business critical information and other assets are safe and protected;
  • to maintain good health and safety practises;
  • to investigate and prevent fraud, misconduct, infringements or other violations of legal rights and obligations;
  • to manage disputes and complaints, i.e. compensation claims, and to ensure compliance with legal obligations that AFRY are otherwise subject to.

3. Routines for storage and erasure

AFRY will process and store personal data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes that applied when collecting the data and to comply with legal obligations, resolve disputes and enforce contracts. Personal data may thus, for example, be stored during the performance of a contract up until it has been concluded and the period of limitations has expired, i.e. claims for compensation can no longer be pursued.

4.我们可以与谁分享个人数据

Personal data may be shared between the companies of the AFRY group for the purposes described in this privacy notice. Personal data that is being processed electronically by AFRY will mainly be stored on servers located in EU/EEA. Because AFRY operates globally and has customers and projects worldwide, personal data may be transferred and processed by AFRY subsidiaries and trusted suppliers and business partners outside of EU/EEA.

Personal data may be shared third party service providers, who may process data on AFRY’s behalf, such as IT service providers, subconsultants, lawyers and other external professional advisors.

Personal data may be shared with AFRY’s customers where you are a business partner and be shared with AFRY’s business partners where you are a customer, and other third parties, to the extent it is required for AFRY’s fulfilment of any actual or potential contracts with you or if its required by law or pursuant to any order of court or other competent authority or tribunal or by any applicable stock exchange regulations.

Any international transfer of personal data that takes place will be subject to appropriate security measures and all reasonable steps to ensure that your personal data is protected and maintained in accordance with this Privacy Notice and applicable data privacy laws will be taken, including using ‘standard contractual clauses’ approved by the European Commission.

5. Your rights as a data subject

In accordance with applicable data protection legislation, subject to some conditions and exceptions, you have the following rights:

  • The right to information about and access to your personal data, including the right to data portability;
  • The right to have personal data corrected or updated;
  • The right to erasure (‘The right to be forgotten’);
  • The right to restriction of processing;
  • 反对某些处理的权利。

您可以通过发送电子邮件来行使上述权利privacy@www.leonorpaque.com.. To opt-out of commercial electronic news letters and marketing, you may always click on the unsubscribe link at the bottom of the message.

您有权提出任何有关AFRY与适当的监督机构遵守数据保护法的投诉。

6.关于我们

ÅfPöyryab(公告),Corp。没有556120-6474与瑞典公司注册办公室和注册地址SE-169 99斯德哥尔摩,瑞典是Åf集团的主要数据控制器。In addition, subsidiaries of ÅF AB (publ) may also be data controllers and process personal data as described in this privacy notice. Your relationship with ÅF will determine which of our group companies has access to and processes your personal data, and which of our group companies are the data controller(s) responsible for your personal information.

如果您对正在处理的个人数据的隐私和安全性有疑问,请在Åf的公司内部是数据控制器,请发送电子邮件privacy@www.leonorpaque.com.or contact our Data Privacy Manager at:

ÅF Pöyry AB (publ)
Att: Data Privacy Manager
SE-169 99 Stockholm, Sweden

[Privacy Notice Home]

候选人的隐私通知

This Privacy Notice gives information regarding collection, processing, storage and sharing of personal data for individually identifiable candidates. Candidates are persons not employed by AFRY that has registered a digital profile in AFRY’s systems for the purpose of interaction with AFRY preferably leading to employment. Personal data is collected when the candidate registers on our webpage and can be complemented by AFRY and candidate for as long as the relationship is active.

1.关注的个人数据类别

  • Basic personal data: name, e-mail address, address, phone number and other private contact details.
  • 工作简历:教育,雇佣,作业,能力,个人信件等
  • 招聘流程数据:从访谈,评估或参考资料获得的信息
  • 敏感的个人数据:在某些情况下,候选人选择提供所谓的敏感个人信息,例如种族背景,性取向,政治观点,宗教信仰或专业隶属关系。通常,我们建议不要提供此类隐私的个人信息。但是,如果候选人仍然选择这样做,我们将根据候选人的同意进行此信息。当然,这种数据具有特殊的警惕,尽可能保护您的隐私。

2. The purposes and legal basis of the processing activities

前往可能会收集和处理候选人的个人数据,因为前往的法律义务和/或合法利益。一些数据是根据候选人的同意处理的(例如,不需要的数据,但仍在CV或申请信中收到)。

申请人信息可以在AFRY的人力资源职能和其其他业务功能中共享(例如,与特定位置有关的线路管理),以确定应用程序拟合员工候选人申请或可能未来帖子的职位。此外,申请数据将与申请人在招聘过程中提供以外的其他信息(例如,访谈,评估,参考文献)。如果申请人成为员工,则可以保留数据,以便为人事管理,包括建立人员记录或其他就业相关目的。

3. Routines for storage and erasure

AFRY will process and store candidates’ personal data for three years from the date of registration. After three years the candidate will receive an email, given the chance to actively give consent for us to keep their registered profile for another twelve months.

4.我们可以与谁分享个人数据

对于本隐私通知中描述的目的,可以在AFRY组的公司之间共享个人数据。通过AFRY以电子方式处理的个人数据主要将存储在位于EU / EEA的服务器上。由于Afry在全球范围内运营并拥有全球客户和项目,因此可以由欧盟/ EEA之外的AFRY子公司和可信任的供应商和商业伙伴转让和处理个人数据。

Personal data may be shared third party service providers, who may process data on AFRY’s behalf, such as IT service providers, subconsultants, lawyers and other external professional advisors.

Personal data may be shared with AFRY’s partners to the extent it is required for AFRY’s fulfilment of any actual or potential contracts with you or if its required by law or pursuant to any order of court or other competent authority or tribunal or by any applicable stock exchange regulations.

Any international transfer of personal data that takes place will be subject to appropriate security measures and all reasonable steps to ensure that your personal data is protected and maintained in accordance with this Privacy Notice and applicable data privacy laws will be taken, including using ‘standard contractual clauses’ approved by the European Commission.

4. Your rights as a data subject

In accordance with applicable data protection legislation, subject to some conditions and exceptions, you have the following rights:

  • The right to information about and access to your personal data, including the right to data portability;
  • The right to have personal data corrected or updated;
  • The right to erasure (‘The right to be forgotten’);
  • The right to restriction of processing;
  • 反对某些处理的权利。

您可以通过发送电子邮件来行使上述权利privacy@www.leonorpaque.com..

您有权提出任何有关AFRY与适当的监督机构遵守数据保护法的投诉。

5. About us

ÅfPöyryab(公告),Corp。没有556120-6474与瑞典公司注册办公室和注册地址SE-169 99斯德哥尔摩,瑞典是Åf集团的主要数据控制器。此外,Åfab(公共发行)的子公司也可以是数据控制器和处理个人数据,如本隐私声明所述。您与Åf的关系将确定我们的哪些集团公司可以访问和处理您的个人数据,我们的哪些集团公司是负责您的个人信息的数据控制器。

如果您对正在处理的个人数据的隐私和安全性有疑问,请在Åf的公司内部是数据控制器,请发送电子邮件privacy@www.leonorpaque.com.or contact our Data Privacy Manager at:

ÅF Pöyry AB (publ)
Att: Data Privacy Manager
SE-169 99 Stockholm, Sweden

[Privacy Notice Home]

Privacy Notice for networkers

[Privacy Notice Home]

此数据隐私声明提供了有关个别可识别的AFRY NetWorkers的个人数据的收集,处理,存储和共享信息。NetWorkers是没有由AFRY雇用的人,该人在AFRY'S系统中注册了数字简介,以便与前方和/或可能接受前往作业的可能性。在Afry'Network的注册时收集个人数据,只要关系处于活动状态,就可以由AFRY和NetWorker互补。

  1. Basic personal data: name, date of birth/personal identification number, e-mail address, nationality, gender, address, phone number and other private contact details, ID number in AFRY system, country of residence, and when needed other basic personal data.
  2. 合作伙伴公司数据(适用时):公司名称,VAT编号,主页,F-TAX验证(时间戳和执行)
    a. Sales responsible (when applicable): Name, e-mail & phone number
  3. Performing and planning work: Availability, information supporting quality assurance process and applications for available assignments, picture, searchable CV data (e.g. education, employments, assignments, competences etc.) that may be communicated to AFRY Customers.
  4. 业务管理:AFRY系统中的ID号,前往销售负责任,工作时间,旅行费用,与亲属的联系信息以及当务管理所需的其他个人数据时。
  5. Communication: personal data needed for access to AFRY´s IT-systems and networks, i.e. e-mail address/usernames for logging in and using the services available in AFRY portal but also other types of personal data logged in connection with the use of IT-systems and networks.
  6. 安全性:出生日期,个人识别号码,您的图片用于前方或外部内部的KeyCards,以及在需要的其他个人数据出于安全原因。

1. The purposes of the processing of networkers’ personal data

前往可以为以下目的收集和处理NetWorkers的个人数据。该列表并不穷,但旨在描述Afry需要处理NetWorkers的个人数据。

  • 管理和处理与以外的关系,维护网络管理器数据寄存器
  • 管理,承包,工作,作业,项目和劳动力,规划和资源分配
  • evaluation and monitoring of performance
  • payments and processing of compensation for work performed
  • 数据insurance purposes
  • 提供网络管理器访问AFRY信息系统,维护安全,安全和有效地利用内部信息,确保业务关键信息和其他资产是安全和保护的
  • health and safety
  • monitoring the use and application of internal policies and other regulations, protect AFRY property, material as well as intellectual property rights, prevent fraud and other illegal activities
  • managing disputes and complaints, i.e. compensation claims, act according to other legal requirements that AFRY might have to apply as a result of assignments performed for AFRY

2. The legal base for the processing of networkers’ personal data
The legal base for the processing of data is consent given at time of registration in AFRY systems as well as fulfilment of obligations in the contracts when performing assignments for AFRY. The legal base consists also of AFRY being obligated according to legal requirements and other regulations to process personal data in a specific order, i.e. in relation to the tax authorities or insurance companies or in order to correctly register working time. The legal base might also consist of a balancing of interests giving AFRY the right to process the data.

If the processing is necessary to fulfil a contractual obligation or a legal obligation the networker cannot refuse the processing. If the processing of data is made after a balancing of interests the networkers´ refusal is tried on a case by case basis. If the processing is based on consent only, the networker may always withdraw the consent.

3. Routines for storage and erasure

AFRY will process and store networkers´ personal data for as long as is necessary for the purposes that applied when collecting the data.

由于AFRY的法律义务为例,在需要维护数据的法律义务期间,个人数据将存放,例如,为了验证正确的税收扣除或适用于适用于合同派对的权利。当不再需要时,个人数据将根据计划删除,并且当不可能根据合同根据Åf索赔赔偿的网络知识人员或当局时。Åf也可能需要保存连接到某些项目的某些个人数据,因此需要在项目的生命周期中保存。

4. NetWorker的权利

Networkers are entitled to rectify or complete any personal data that is faulty or incomplete. To the extent possible according to legal requirements AFRY will delete all data that is not necessary to save. Please turn toprivacy@www.leonorpaque.com.with questions regarding AFRY´s handling of personal data, requests and incident reporting.

对于仅根据同意处理的数据,网络人员可以随时撤销他或她的同意。在登录Portal.Afry.com时,NetWorker HER / HINSELF撤回同意由NetWorker她/自己完成。

适用于要求,应根据正在进行处理的个人数据的一个(1)份。对于所要求的任何进一步的副本,AFRY可以根据行政费用收取合理费用。

Networkers have the right to turn to Datainspektionen (the Swedish Data Protection Agency) with any complaint (datainspektionen@datainspektionen.se.se.se.)。

5. Contact information to AFRY as a data processor

ÅfPöyryab,org。NR。556120-6474带地址Frösundaleden2A,SOLNA,SOM,是数据控制器。ÅfPöyryAB负责正确处理个人数据,并按照适用的数据保护法规进行处理。